Reports
Event Descriptions - Sorted by Date/Time
(NOTE: All events are subject to last minute changes. Please check back often.)
Reading - Sat 10a
Time: Saturday - 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Windsor
Panelists: R. Garfinkle (M)
Description: Richard Garfinkle
Reading - Sat 10:30a
Time: Saturday - 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Windsor
Panelists: C. Flynt (M)
Description: Clif Flynt
Reading Sat 11a
Time: Saturday - 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: D. Munro (M)
Description: Donna Munro
Reading Sat 11:30a
Time: Saturday - 11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: L. Erlick (M)
Description: Lance Erlick
Reading Sat 12p
Time: Saturday - 12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: C. Gerrib (M)
Description: Chris Gerrib
Reading Sat 12:30p
Time: Saturday - 12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: S. Duffy (M)
Description: Malda Marlys
Reading Sat 1p
Time: Saturday - 1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: B. Detzner (M)
Description: Brendan Detzner
Reading Sat 1:30p
Time: Saturday - 1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: A. Primlani (M)
Description: Angeli Primlani
Reading Sat 2p
Time: Saturday - 2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: N. Litherland (M)
Description: Neal Litherland
Reading Sat 2:30p
Time: Saturday - 2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: R. Chwedyk (M)
Reading Sat 3p
Time: Saturday - 3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: D. Fabi (M)
Description: Dexter Fabi
Reading Sat 3:30p
Time: Saturday - 3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: K. Peck (M)
Description: Karen Peck
Reading Sat 4p
Time: Saturday - 4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: B. Thomasson (M)
Description: W. A. Thomasson
Reading Sat 4:30p
Time: Saturday - 4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: A. Collier (M)
Description: Alexei Collier
Reading Sat 5p
Time: Saturday - 5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: M. Aruguete (M)
Description: Mimi Aruguete
Reading Sat 5:30p
Time: Saturday - 5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: M. Roth (M)
Description: Mark Roth
Reading Sat 8p
Time: Saturday - 8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: D. Edwards (M)
Description: Duryea Edwards
Reading Sat 8:30p
Time: Saturday - 8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Butterfield
Panelists: R. Tabler (M)
Description: Ray Tabler
Reading Sun 10a
Time: Sunday - 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: P. Haynie (M)
Description: Paul Haynie
Reading Sun 10:30a
Time: Sunday - 10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Ogden
Panelists: A. Craig (M)
Description: Alexis D Craig
Reading Sun 11a
Time: Sunday - 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Category: Readings
Location: Windsor
Panelists: D. Taylor II (M)
Description: David Taylor II
Reading Sun 11:30a
Time: Sunday - 11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Windsor
Panelists: Z. Jeffries (M)
Description: Zachary Jeffries
Reading Sun 12p
Time: Sunday - 12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Category: Readings
Location: Windsor
Panelists: D. Wyatt (M)
Description: David Wyatt