November 9, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Reports




Event Descriptions - Sorted by Date/Time

(NOTE: All events are subject to last minute changes. Please check back often.)


6pm Reading

Time: Friday - 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: D. Munro
Description: 6p James Enge 6:30p Donna Munro


9 pm Reading

Time: Friday - 9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: M. Blake
Description: 9p Michael Blake


10am Readings

Time: Saturday - 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: T. Johnson, C. Ott
Description: 10am Toni Johnson 10:30am Charles Ott


11am Reading

Time: Saturday - 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: D. Fabi, S. Silver
Description: 11am Steven Silver 11:30am Dexter Fabi


12pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: K. Herkes, D. Murphy
Description: 12pm Dierdre Murphy 12:30pm Karen Herkes


1pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: M. Huston, T. Jens
Description: 1pm Mark Huston 1:30pm Tina Jens


2pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: C. Gerrib, E. Hull
Description: 2pm Betty Ann Hull 2:30pm Chris Gerrib


3pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: P. Eisenstein, J. Nye
Description: 3pm Phyllis Eisenstein 3:30pm Jody Lynn-Nye


4pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: J. Taylor
Description: 4pm Jason Taylor 4:30pm Paul Dale Anderson


5pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: R. Heinz, R. Weber
Description: 5pm Rochelle Weber 5:30pm Rick Heinz


6p Reading

Time: Saturday - 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: T. Akers, R. Chwedyk
Description: 6pm Tim Akers 6:30p Richard Chwedyk


7pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: E. Flint, T. Townsend
Description: 7pm Eric Flint 7:30pm Tracy Townsend


8p Reading

Time: Saturday - 8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: N. Litherland, A. Nevala-Lee
Description: 8pm Neal Litherland 8:30pm Alec Nevala-Lee


9pm Reading

Time: Saturday - 9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: D. Cozort, J. Ficke
Description: 9pm Dale Cozort 9:30pm Jonathan Ficke


10 am Reading

Time: Sunday - 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: B. Detzner, R. Frencl
Description: 10am Brendan Detzner 10:30am Rebecca Frencl


11 am Reading

Time: Sunday - 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: F. Hunter, M. Mymudes
Description: 11am Faith Hunter 11:30a Mindy Mymudes


12 pm Reading

Time: Sunday - 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: M. Resnick
Description: 12pm Mike Resnick


1 pm Reading

Time: Sunday - 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Category: Readings
Location: 1631
Panelists: W. Boyes, N. Silk
Description: 1pm Natalie Silk 1:30p Walt Boyes